Ref. No. : 100036428   
Laying Pipe Tenders, manhole chamber Tenders, Plastic Tank Tenders, Sewage Treatment Plant Tenders, Sewerage Line Tenders, Tank Tenders
Laying Pipe Tenders, Manhole Chamber Tenders, plastic tank Tenders, Sewage Treatment Plant Tenders, Sewerage Line Tenders, Tank Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : Providing sewerage scheme to Seoh, Khanoud and Proun in Tehsil Dharampur Distt. Mandi (HP) based on Multi baffled anaerobic reactor (MBAR) followed by tertiary treatment through constructed wetland (Root Zone Technology)
Construction of Sewerage Treatment Plant of 0.200 MLD capacity for Zone I and 0.100 MLD capacity for Zone-II, Laying, Jointing Testing of DI pipe K7 Laying, Jointing and Testing of HDPE pipe, CO Manhole chambers,Inspection Chambers, CO Flushing Tanks
Tender Detail : Providing sewerage scheme to Seoh, Khanoud and Proun in Tehsil Dharampur Distt. Mandi (HP) based on Multi baffled anaerobic reactor (MBAR) followed by tertiary treatment through constructed wetland (Root Zone Technology) #*. Construction of Sewerage Treatment Plant of 0.200 MLD capacity for Zone I and 0.100 MLD capacity for Zone-II, Laying, Jointing Testing of DI pipe K7 Laying, Jointing and Testing of HDPE pipe, CO Manhole chambers,Inspection Chambers, CO Flushing Tanks
Tender Location : Himachal Pradesh - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 94993268
Tender EMD : INR 1024933
Tender Document Fees : INR 10000
Tender Closing Date : 7/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 8/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Canal/Irrigation Work - Construction   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
 Tenders by Industry
Skip Navigation Links.
Expand Plastic TendersPlastic Tenders
more  »
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
 Tenders by State in India
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
Delhi Tenders
Gujarat Tenders
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
Maharashtra Tenders
Rajasthan Tenders
Tamil Nadu Tenders
Uttar Pradesh Tenders
West Bengal Tenders
more  »